Basketball, rugby, soccer, handball, roller hockey and volleyball: this is the Cher Teams program this weekend

Women’s League

Play-off, quarter-final first leg

Bourges Basket – Latte / Montpellier:

Hopes

Fourth, semi-finals

Bourget Basket – Villeneuve d’Ascq:

football

National 3 (22nd day)

Orleans B – Burgfoot 18B:
Verizon FC – Dulles:

Regional 1 (25th day)

Portuguese from Bourges – Bourges Foot 18 ° C:

Women 1 Regional (Day 17)

Borge Foot 18 – Tours FC:

Regional 2 (22nd day)

Group A

Nogent Le Roy – Masai:

group b

Bourges Moulon – West Torango B:
St.Dolchard – Tours B:
Vierzon FC B: Free

Regional 3 (20th day)

group c

La Chatre – Trouy:

d . pool

Chauzy / Unzen – Saint-Germain-des-Boy:
Fossey/Saint-Martin – Le Pointonnet:
Burg Gaslik – Henriquemont / Minneto:
Phoenix Montgifry:

D1 (21st day)

Aubini-Laurie/Meiro:
La Septine – Bourges Moulon B:
Lignières – Saint-Amand B:
Orval – Verizon/Shayo:
Portuguese from Bourges B – La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin:
Portuguese Mehun – Vierzon FC C:
Verdigny / Sancerre: Exempt

D2 (20th day)

Group A

Mehun – Fussy / Saint-Martin / Vignoux B:
Asia Share – Saint-Dolchard B:
Aix / Rianz – Nanchai / Neuvi:
Massay B – Afford Afford:
Morthomeres – Vasili / Saint Eloi DJ:
Saint-Germain-des-Bois-Bey – Savigny / Boullier Agreement:

group b

Chateaumeillant – Chateauneuf-sur-Cher:
Lagerse Charenton:
Lonry / Rozier – Blimpied:
Sanquins – Burg Gaslik B:
AS Saint-Amand C – Saint-Florent:
Trouy B – Portuguese for Mehun B:

d 3

Group B (18th day)

Bourges Mollon C – Bourges Judges:
Fossey – Phoenix B:
Marmania – Burg-Gazlik Sea:
Vierzon / Chaillot B – Saint-Georges-sur-la-Prée:
La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin B – Morthomiers B (General Pass):
Lury / Méreau B (General Package) – Graçay / Genouilly:

Group C (19th day)

Shalevoy – Saint-Georges-de-Boisieux:
Châteauneuf-sur-Cher B – Nérondes:
Den Sur Oron – Troy See:
FC Afford B – Fossey / San Martin C:
Bourges Foot 18 C: Exempt

D 4

Group A (seventeenth day)

Asia Share B – Saint Solange:
Savigny / Boulleret B – Brécy B Agreement:
Jars – Silver B:
Merry ès-Bois (general pass) – Nançay / Neuvy B:
Saint-Doulchard C – AJS Bourges (General Package):
Morogos: Excuse me

Group B (seventeenth day)

Bougie – La Guerche B:
Bourges Justices B – Saint-Germain-des-Boy C:
Saint-Just Benji:
Turteron – Mills:
Sainte-Solange – La Septine B (general pass):
Loire Val d’Aubois B: Exempt

Group C (14 day delay)

Sancoins – Lignieres B:
Marcy-Levitt:
Charenton B – Dun-sur-Auron B (Fixed year price):
Colombies – Saint-Aman d (general pass):
Plaimpied B – Châteaumeillant B (Public Passage):
Eds Saint Roch: Excuse me

Group D (12th day delay)

La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin C – Mehun B:
Saint-Florent B – Foecy B:
Vierzon / Chaillot C – Saint-Georges-sur-la-Prée B:
Saint-Hilaire – Vignoux C (General Pass):
Vasselay / Saint-Éloy-de-Gy B (General Package) – ASC Franco-Turkish:
Portuguese from Mehun C: Exempt

Football

Federal 2 (Final 16th first leg)

Bourges XV – Annecy:

Series Two (Regional Final)

OC Sancoins – Esvres

Series 4 (Regional Final)

Saint-Florent / Lunery / Saint-Amand-Montrond – Chateaudun

Honor Reserve (Regional Final)

Arkai (B) – Nogent Le Rotro (B)

handball

Pre-National Men (Day 21)

Eglentine Verizon – Blairy B:

Pre-National Women (19th day)

Borg 18/Eglantine Verizon – Bareback:

Men’s Regional Excellence (Day 21)

Eglentine Verizon B-HC Plaisois:
Joué-lès-Tours B – Saint-Doulchard:
Ouzouer-sur-Loire – Val d’Aubois:

Regional Excellence for Women (16th day)

Mihon Val Dubois:

Men’s Regional Honor (20th Day)

ASPTT Chateauroux – Bollier:
Bourges 18 – Argenton:
Mehun Towers – HB 37:
Saint Florent – Siles-sur-Cher:
Saint-Doulchard B (general pass) – Ardentes:

hockey

Elite (Quarter-finals second leg)

Verzon Predators – Grenoble Yeti:

volleyball

Pre-National Women (14th day)

EC Orleans – Bourges VB:

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.