Basketball, handball, soccer, rugby and hockey: this weekend’s SHARE team program

NF2 (Day 22)

Cornon-Bourget Basketball:

Pre-National Women (Day 21)

BARGUEFUEL – BORGET BASKET C:

Two Provincial Women (18th day)

Olivet CS Bourget:

Regional Level 2 Men (Day 21)

US Verizon – Saint-Pierre:

football

Wataniya 2 (24 days)

Bourget Foot 18 – Angers B:

National 3 (20th day)

Verizon FC – Oats / Chinon:
West Torango – Borgfoot 18B:

Regional 1 (22nd day)

Saint Amand – Fenuel:
Druis – Borges Portuguese:
Borg Foot 18C – Verizon B:

Women 1 regional (15th day)

Fleury-les-Aupresses – Bourg Foot 18:

Regional 2 (19th day)

Saint Prive / Saint Helier – Masai:
Bourg Molon – Vierzon FC:

Regional 3 (18th day)

Richelis Football – Troy:
Shosey / Unzen – Henrichemont / Menetou:
Saab / Saint-Martin Blois Foot 41 C:
Bourg Gaslik – Siles Saint-Denis:
Homeland – Saint-Germain-des-Boy:
Vignoux – Le Poinconnet:

D1 (19th day)

Aubigny – Portuguese from Mehun:
La Septaine – La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin:
Lignieres – Vierzon / Chaillot:
Orval – Laurie / Miro:
Portuguese Bourges B – Vierzon FC C:
Verdigny / Sancerre – Bourges Moulon:
Saint Amand – Exempt

D2 (18th day)

Group A

Mehun – Vasselay / Saint-Eloy-de-Gy:
Asia Sheer – Savigny/Bouleret Agreement:
FC Afford – Fussy / Saint-Martin / Vignoux B:
Massay B – Saint-Doulchard B:
Morthomers – Les Aix/Ryan:
Saint-Germain-des-Bois-Bey – Nanchay/Neuve:

group b

Chateaumilant – Charenton:
La Guerres – Bourges Gazelle B:
Lonnery / Roziere – Saint Florent:
Portuguese by Mehun B – Plaimpied:
Saint Amand C – Sanquins:
Trouy B – Chateauneuf-sur-Cher:

D3 (16th day)

Group A

Silver – Heri:
Prissy – Loire Val Dubois:
Henrichemont / Menetou B – Leary:
Lee Aix/Ryans B – Aubney B:

group b

Bourges Moulon C – Bourges Gazelec C:
Voissy – Marmania:
Graçay / Genouilly – Saint-Georges-sur-la-Prée:
La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin B – Bourges judges:
Vierzon / Chaillot B – Vignoux B:
Lury / Méreau B (general fixed rate) – Morthomiers B (general fixed rate):

group c

Shalevoy – Orval B:
Chateauneuf-sur-Cher B – Trouy C:
FC Afford B – Nerondis:
Portuguese from Bourges C – Dun-sur-Auron:
Fussy / Saint-Martin C – Bourges Foot 18 D:
Saint-Georges-de-Posieux: Exempt

D4 (15th day)

Group A

Asia Sheer B – Silver B:
Jars – Nancay / Neuvy B:
Morogues – Presi B:
Savigny Agreement / Boulleret B – AJS Bourges (General Package):
Saint-Doulchard C – Méry-ès-Bois (general pass):
Sainte-Solange B: Exempt

group b

Bougie Saint-Just:
Bourges B judges – La Septine:
Loire Val d’Aubois B – La Guerche B:
Moulins – Saint-Germain-des-Boy-Sea:
Saint Solange – Benji:
Turteron: Excuse me

group c

Charenton B – Chataumeillant B:
Bathroom – Levitt:
Marçais – Lignieres B:
Plaimpied – Sanquins:
Dun-sur-Auron B (General Pass) – Ids-Saint-Roch:
Saint-Amand D (General Pass): Exempt

d . pool

La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin C – ASC Franco-Turkish Club:
Portuguese from Mehun C – Saint-Georges-sur-la-Prée B:
Saint Florent B – Mihon B:
Vierzon / Chaillot C – Vignoux C:
Saint-Hilaire – Vasselay / Saint-Éloy-de-Gy B (general pass):
Foëcy: Excuse me

Bichonnat Cup (Second round)

Ace Chapeloise – Saint Amand:
ES Trouy – OL Portuguese de Mihon:

François Sinau Cup (First round)

ES Bourges Justices – United States, Saint Florent:
FC Saint-Dolchard – Loire Val Dubois:
Saint-Germain / Saint Solange / Afford – FC Verdigny / Sancerre:
AS Portuguese Borg – Vignoux / Nançay / Neuvy:

Belachis Cup (Quarter-finals)

Borge Foot 18 – Orval:
Avord/Dun-sur-Auron – American Saint Florent Agreement:
Vierzon FC (U15) – Burg Gazelek:
Maasai Judges – Septine / Bourges:

U15 Cup (First Round)

AS Saint-Amand – OL Portuguese de Mihon:
AS Portuguese Borg – Saint-Germain / Saint-Solange:

Jean-Pierre Simier Challenge (½ final)

AS Solangis – Ole Portuguese de Mihon:
Vierzon / Chaillot / Salbris – ES Trouy:

Football

Federal 3 (18th day)

Montlucon – Sanseri:

Regional 2 (17 days)

Sanquins loach:
US Berrichonne-Romorantin:

Fourth Series (semi-finals first leg)

Soleil – Saint Florent / Lonery

handball

Al Watani 2 Women (Day 19)

Floirac / Sinon – Eglantine Verzon / Bourget:

Pre-sexual men (19th day)

Eglentine Verzon – Chateauneuve:

Pre-National Women (19th day)

Borg 18 / Eglantin Verzon – Azay – Veritz:

Men’s Regional Excellence (19th day)

Eglentine / Verizon B – Val Dubois:
HC Blaisois – Saint-Doulchard:

Men’s Regional Honor (19th day)

Argenton – Bollier:
Tower 18 – HB 37 Towers:
Mihon – Ardentes:
St.Dulchard – HB Blaisois B:
Saint Florent – Saint-Cyr-Sea:

hockey

Elite (Day 17)

Verizon Grenoble:

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.